Team France Basket

Actus du jour

Actualites

Matc hs

à l'affiche

Swipe icon
07/08/2022
Logo France France
Logo Netherlands Netherlands
Préparation
Kindarena Rouen 17h00 beIn Sports Live
12/08/2022
Logo Italy Italy
Logo France France
Préparation
Unipol Arena Bologne 20h30 beIN Sports Live
16/08/2022
Logo France France
Logo Italy Italy
Préparation
Sud de France Arena Montpellier 20h30 beIN Sports Live
18/08/2022
Logo France France
Logo Belgium Belgium
Préparation
Sud de France Arena Montpellier 20h30 beIN Sports Billetterie
24/08/2022
Logo France France
Logo Czech Republic Czech Republic
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
Accor Arena Paris 20h30 France 4 & beIN Sports Billetterie
27/08/2022
Logo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Logo France France
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
Mirza Delibašić Hall Sarajevo 19h France 4 & beIN Sports
01/09/2022
Logo France France
Logo Germany Germany
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 20h30 Canal+ Sport 360
03/09/2022
Logo Lithuania Lithuania
Logo France France
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 17h45 Canal+ Sport 360
04/09/2022
Logo France France
Logo Hungary Hungary
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 20h30 Canal+ Sport 360
06/09/2022
Logo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Logo France France
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 14h30 Canal+ Sport 360
07/09/2022
Logo France France
Logo Slovenia Slovenia
EuroBasket
Lanxess Arena Cologne 17h15 Canal+ Sport 360
10/09/2022
Logo Turkey Turkey
Logo France France
EuroBasket
Mercedes Benz Arena Berlin 12h00 Canal + Sport 360
14/09/2022
Logo France France
Logo Italy Italy
EuroBasket
Mercedes Benz Arena Berlin 17h15 Canal +
16/09/2022
Logo Poland Poland
Logo France France
EuroBasket
Mercedes Benz Arena Berlin 17h15 Canal + et W9
18/09/2022
Logo Spain Spain
Logo France France
EuroBasket
Mercedes Benz Arena Berlin 20h30 Canal + & M6
11/11/2022
Logo Lithuania Lithuania
Logo France France
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
Panevezys 18h30 France 4 & beIN Sports
14/11/2022
Logo France France
Logo Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
Palais des Sports Pau 20h30 France 4 & beIN Sports Billetterie
23/02/2023
Logo Czech Republic Czech Republic
Logo France France
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
Enteria Arena Pardubice 18h45 France 4 et beIN Sports
26/02/2023
Logo France France
Logo Lithuania Lithuania
Qualifications Coupe du Monde
Arena Loire Trélazé 18h00 France 4 et beIN Sports
Calendrier complet

Team France
Basket
Joueurs et staff technique

Swipe icon Voir tout le
Team France Basket

Toutes
les stats

Joueur Équipe Équipe adverse Score Date Min Pts Rt Pd Int Co Eval VVVDD
GOBERT Rudy
Rudy GOBERT
Minnesota Timberwolves Denver Nuggets 112-146 08/02/2023 19 0 5 0 0 1 3
NDOYE Abdoulaye
Abdoulaye NDOYE
Le Mans Nancy 86-78 07/02/2023 30 8 6 7 2 0 13
LANG Nicolas
Nicolas LANG
Limoges AEK Athens 72-82 07/02/2023 33 4 2 2 0 0 5
BATUM Nicolas
Nicolas BATUM
LA Clippers Brooklyn Nets 124-116 07/02/2023 28 9 11 3 0 1 18
NTILIKINA Frank
Frank NTILIKINA
Dallas Mavericks Utah Jazz 124-111 07/02/2023 7 0 2 3 0 1 4
LACOMBE Paul
Paul LACOMBE
Strasbourg Hapoel Jerusalem 80-81 07/02/2023 19 13 0 2 2 0 14
FOURNIER Evan
Evan FOURNIER
New York Knicks Philadelphia 76ers 108-97 06/02/2023 24 17 1 1 1 0 15
KAHUDI Charles
Charles KAHUDI
LDLC ASVEL Dijon 99-60 05/02/2023 13 5 2 0 0 0 5
JAITEH Mouhammadou
Mouhammadou JAITEH
Virtus Segafredo Bologna Germani Brescia 84-78 05/02/2023 18 4 2 0 0 1 5
CORNELIE Petr
Petr CORNELIE
Real Madrid Lenovo Tenerife 88-77 05/02/2023 13 7 2 2 0 0 10
LESSORT Mathias
Mathias LESSORT
Partizan Mozzart Bet Mega MIS 103-78 05/02/2023 15 9 5 4 0 1 15
MICHINEAU David
David MICHINEAU
GeVi Napoli Givova Scafati 71-69 05/02/2023 35 21 6 6 1 0 23
NOUA Amine
Amine NOUA
LDLC ASVEL Dijon 99-60 05/02/2023 18 7 4 1 0 0 8
DIOT Antoine
Antoine DIOT
LDLC ASVEL Dijon 99-60 05/02/2023 26 6 2 4 1 0 9
OKOBO Elie
Elie OKOBO
Monaco Paris 103-81 05/02/2023 26 11 4 4 1 0 12
DE COLO Nando
Nando DE COLO
LDLC ASVEL Dijon 99-60 05/02/2023 13 16 1 2 2 0 18
POIRIER Vincent
Vincent POIRIER
Real Madrid Lenovo Tenerife 88-77 05/02/2023 25 15 4 0 0 2 18
FALL Youssoupha
Youssoupha FALL
LDLC ASVEL Dijon 99-60 05/02/2023 15 10 5 1 0 2 14
LUWAWU-CABARROT Timothé
Timothé LUWAWU-CABARROT
AX Armani Exchange Milano Allianz Trieste 65-59 05/02/2023 24 12 4 1 0 1 6
ROUSSELLE Jonathan
Jonathan ROUSSELLE
Dijon LDLC ASVEL 60-99 05/02/2023 26 7 2 2 0 0 4
CAUSEUR Fabien
Fabien CAUSEUR
Real Madrid Lenovo Tenerife 88-77 05/02/2023 23 6 3 0 3 0 8
YABUSELE Guerschon
Guerschon YABUSELE
Real Madrid Lenovo Tenerife 88-77 05/02/2023 26 8 2 0 2 0 5
M'BAYE Amath
Amath M'BAYE
Anadolu Efes Darussafaka 83-80 05/02/2023 33 16 2 2 0 0 15
KAMAGATE Ismael
Ismael KAMAGATE
Paris Monaco 81-103 05/02/2023 26 13 8 0 0 2 20
Begarin Juhann
Juhann Begarin
Paris Monaco 81-103 05/02/2023 26 9 3 1 0 2 5
Strazel Matthew
Matthew Strazel
Monaco Paris 103-81 05/02/2023 25 13 2 4 0 0 14
BEAUBOIS Rodrigue
Rodrigue BEAUBOIS
Anadolu Efes Darussafaka 83-80 05/02/2023 34 20 1 4 3 0 20
INGLIS Damien
Damien INGLIS
Herbalife Gran Canaria Unicaja Malaga 88-70 04/02/2023 17 2 6 1 0 1 3
BENITEZ Hugo
Hugo BENITEZ
Bourg-en-Bresse Limoges 98-75 04/02/2023 29 14 3 5 0 0 20
TARPEY Terry
Terry TARPEY
Le Mans Cholet 103-83 04/02/2023 14 2 2 1 3 0 7
Pelos Pierre
Pierre Pelos
Bourg-en-Bresse Limoges 98-75 04/02/2023 17 2 5 1 1 0 5
CHASSANG Alexandre
Alexandre CHASSANG
Bourg-en-Bresse Limoges 98-75 04/02/2023 15 4 2 1 2 0 5
WEMBANYAMA Victor
Victor WEMBANYAMA
Boulogne-Levallois Blois 77-78 04/02/2023 32 20 8 6 0 2 24
KONATE Lahaou
Lahaou KONATE
Boulogne-Levallois Blois 77-78 04/02/2023 33 12 7 0 1 0 16
INVERNIZZI Hugo
Hugo INVERNIZZI
Nutribullet Treviso Tezenis Verona 97-81 04/02/2023 14 0 5 1 0 0 5
TILLIE Kim
Kim TILLIE
Cholet Le Mans 83-103 04/02/2023 16 7 3 1 2 0 9
ALBICY Andrew
Andrew ALBICY
Herbalife Gran Canaria Unicaja Malaga 88-70 04/02/2023 27 8 3 8 4 0 18
BOUTEILLE Axel
Axel BOUTEILLE
Turk Telekom Bahcesehir 77-72 04/02/2023 22 14 4 0 0 0 12
CAMARA Ousmane
Ousmane CAMARA
Evreux Orléans 97-86 04/02/2023 15 0 1 3 1 1 6
JULIEN Axel
Axel JULIEN
Bourg-en-Bresse Limoges 98-75 04/02/2023 11 5 0 0 0 0 3
WESTERMANN Leo
Leo WESTERMANN
Monbus Obradoiro Surne Bilbao 77-64 04/02/2023 17 3 1 2 2 0 -2
OUATTARA Yakuba
Yakuba OUATTARA
Monaco Real Madrid 91-95 03/02/2023 12 3 0 0 0 0 0
Sene Benjamin
Benjamin Sene
Nanterre Gravelines 56-93 03/02/2023 28 13 5 1 1 0 9
ROOS Maxime
Maxime ROOS
Roanne Nancy 98-95 03/02/2023 19 5 0 1 0 1 4
MORIN Yannis
Yannis MORIN
Roanne Nancy 98-95 03/02/2023 17 5 2 4 0 0 3
CORDINIER Isaïa
Isaïa CORDINIER
Virtus Segafredo Bologna LDLC ASVEL 77-64 03/02/2023 24 10 5 5 3 0 18
FALL Moustapha
Moustapha FALL
Olympiacos Anadolu Efes 76-70 03/02/2023 14 10 2 1 0 0 10
MALEDON Theo
Theo MALEDON
Greensboro Swarm Grand Rapids Gold 112-108 02/02/2023 31 14 5 5 1 0 13
Hoard Jaylen
Jaylen Hoard
Hapoel Tel Aviv Dolomiti Energia Trentino 78-60 01/02/2023 16 7 5 1 1 0 10
Makoundou Yoan
Yoan Makoundou
Monaco Alba Berlin 102-84 01/02/2023 4 2 1 0 0 1 2
BOUTSIELE Jerry
Jerry BOUTSIELE
Bahcesehir Rytas Vilnius 88-95 31/01/2023 36 23 10 2 0 1 31
TOUPANE Axel
Axel TOUPANE
Paris Dijon 88-99 28/01/2023 31 8 5 0 1 1 4
JACKSON Edwin
Edwin JACKSON
Hestia Menorca Cartagena 69-55 21/01/2023 2 2 1 1 0 0 4
Francisco Sylvain
Sylvain Francisco
Peristeri Dijon 82-89 18/01/2023 32 19 1 9 1 1 17
Barbitch Milan
Milan Barbitch
Fos Paris 65-72 06/01/2023 17 2 2 1 1 0 -1
LAUVERGNE Joffrey
Joffrey LAUVERGNE
LDLC ASVEL Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv 69-88 20/10/2022 17 8 3 1 1 0 9
HOWARD William
William HOWARD
Joventut Badalona Surne Bilbao 76-81 30/09/2022 5 0 1 0 1 0 1